Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 05:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Górnik Zabrze vs. Ludogorets Razgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ludogorets Razgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.14 6.50 21.40
4 2018.08.16 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.15 3.54 1.57
5 2018.08.23 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.85 3.93 1.46
5 2018.08.30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.19 6.10 17.80
1 2018.09.20 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 3 Leverkusen 3.00 3.22 2.51
2 2018.10.04 Fc Zürich 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad 2.88 3.23 2.55
3 2018.10.25 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.11 3.23 2.42
4 2018.11.08 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.60 3.86 5.99
5 2018.11.29 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 1.46 4.64 6.58
6 2018.12.13 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Fc Zürich 1.89 3.58 4.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Ludogorets Razgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 100% (5/5) 0% (0/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 80% (8/10) 20% (2/10) 60% (6/10) 40% (4/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 10% (1/10)

Goals scored/game 1.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 40% (4/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 4 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (5/10) 30% (3/10)
Ties 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
Lost 0% (0/10) 20% (2/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (12/20)
Second 40% (8/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
4 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
5 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
8 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
10 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
17 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
18 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
19 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
20 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
23 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
26 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
32 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
34 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
43 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
45 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
49 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
50 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
55 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
59 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
68 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
70 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
74 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
81 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
83 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
85 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
87 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
90 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
91 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
97 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
111 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
117 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
120 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
125 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
127 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
131 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
132 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
134 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
137 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
139 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
140 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
143 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
148 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
154 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
161 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
162 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
2 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
141 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
143 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
149 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
160 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
169 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
179 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
184 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
201 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
205 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
213 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
21 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
22 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
23 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
50 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
56 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
73 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
94 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
98 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
104 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
116 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
154 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
155 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
189 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
194 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
203 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
205 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
214 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Górnik Zabrze compares to Ludogorets Razgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.