Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 02:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Górnik Zabrze vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80
3 2018.07.26 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.61 3.37 5.70
3 2018.07.31 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 2.22 2.99 3.20
4 2018.08.07 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.54 3.39 1.65
4 2018.08.16 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Pyunik Yerevan 1.16 6.10 20.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 12
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
2 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
3 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
14 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
15 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
17 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
25 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
26 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
41 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
45 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
48 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
50 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
51 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
52 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
56 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
65 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
69 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
73 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
75 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
76 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
79 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
83 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
84 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
86 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
88 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
106 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
109 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
112 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
114 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
119 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
122 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
124 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
125 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
126 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
127 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
129 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
132 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
133 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
137 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
138 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
140 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
152 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
154 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
155 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
156 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
33 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
42 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
45 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
46 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
52 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
102 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
110 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
119 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
123 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
150 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
153 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
171 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
175 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
179 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
182 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
188 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
200 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
205 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
12 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
33 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
34 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
35 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
36 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
37 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
38 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
39 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
41 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
47 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
48 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
49 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
52 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
53 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
87 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
89 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
95 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
105 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
107 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
113 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
116 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
120 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
123 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
151 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
164 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
170 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
174 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
175 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
178 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
181 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
183 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
187 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
198 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
205 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how Górnik Zabrze compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.