Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 03:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Górnik Zabrze vs. Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Narva Trans


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Narva Trans

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
5 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
11 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
14 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
17 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
18 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
19 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
20 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
21 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
26 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
32 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
34 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
35 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
38 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
39 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
41 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
42 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
44 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
48 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
52 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
57 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
61 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
69 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
70 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
71 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
78 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
79 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
80 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
82 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
88 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
89 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
90 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
91 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
94 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
96 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
100 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
101 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
104 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
105 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
109 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
115 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
119 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
120 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
130 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
131 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
134 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
135 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
138 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
139 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
140 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
141 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
146 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
157 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
158 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
9 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
14 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
42 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
43 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
56 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
62 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
63 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
86 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
87 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
90 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
96 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
98 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
129 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
130 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
132 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
137 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
149 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
150 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
159 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
166 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
167 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
176 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
183 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
191 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
14 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
19 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
20 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
45 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
58 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
59 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
72 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
99 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
102 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
138 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
150 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
154 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
158 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
161 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
162 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
165 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
169 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
184 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
188 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
201 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Górnik Zabrze compares to Narva Trans by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.