Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 09:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Górnik Zabrze vs. Burnley

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Górnik Zabrze


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58
3  2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze - : - Trenčín - - -
3  2018.08.02 Trenčín - : - Górnik Zabrze - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Burnley


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC - : - Burnley - - -
3  2018.08.02 Burnley - : - Aberdeen FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

Górnik Zabrze

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Burnley

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
11 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
37 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
39 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
58 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
64 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
66 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
71 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
88 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
91 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
92 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
97 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
107 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
108 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
118 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
122 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
141 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
17 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
19 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
5 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
6 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
83 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
95 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Górnik Zabrze compares to Burnley by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.