Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 15:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Drita

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Drita


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Drita 1.44 4.00 6.75
3 2018.08.02 Drita 1 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.07 3.10 2.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Drita

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
5 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
6 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
7 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
9 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
15 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
25 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
27 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
28 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
29 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
31 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
33 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
34 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
36 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
42 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
44 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
45 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
46 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
47 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
55 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
57 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
65 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
67 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
79 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
80 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
85 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
89 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
90 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
93 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
96 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
100 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
101 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
105 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
112 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
120 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
121 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
132 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
133 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
139 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
141 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
142 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
146 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
155 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
157 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
9 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
18 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
22 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
40 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
51 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
52 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
84 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
96 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
107 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
120 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
128 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
139 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
141 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
152 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
180 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
185 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
193 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
195 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
203 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
7 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
29 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
37 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
38 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
41 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
56 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
60 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
74 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
79 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
95 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
120 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
130 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
144 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
148 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
168 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
172 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
187 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
192 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Drita by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.