Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 20:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Sarajevo FK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Sarajevo FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Banants Yerevan 1 : 2 Sarajevo FK 4.14 3.29 1.82
2 2018.07.19 Sarajevo FK 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.36 4.50 6.90
3 2018.07.26 Atalanta Bergamo 2 : 2 Sarajevo FK 1.10 8.20 15.00
3 2018.08.02 Sarajevo FK 0 : 8 Atalanta Bergamo 6.30 4.66 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Sarajevo FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (12/18)
Second 33.33% (6/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
2 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
4 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
5 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
8 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
12 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
13 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
20 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
32 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
34 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
41 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
44 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
45 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
46 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
49 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
50 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
52 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
56 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
57 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
59 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
68 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
72 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
73 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
77 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
83 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
101 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
107 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
113 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
120 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
137 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
144 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
146 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
148 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
149 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
151 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
152 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
7 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
9 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
12 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
21 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
24 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
25 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
26 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
33 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
34 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
36 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
40 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
59 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
63 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
79 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
82 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
87 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
90 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
91 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
98 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
109 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
119 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
120 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
152 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
164 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
168 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
187 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
191 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
192 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
195 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
197 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
203 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
204 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
18 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
21 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
23 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
30 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
33 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
43 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
50 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
54 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
57 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
70 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
73 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
84 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
85 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
86 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
90 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
92 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
97 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
104 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
115 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
117 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
123 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
129 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
133 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
134 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
139 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
140 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
153 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
160 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
180 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
184 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
188 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
202 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
205 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
206 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Sarajevo FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.