Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 05:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Lincoln Red Imps


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Llansantffraid 2 : 1 Lincoln Red Imps 1.56 3.69 5.35
3 2018.08.02 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 1 Llansantffraid 2.54 3.22 2.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Lincoln Red Imps

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
3 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
5 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
7 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
15 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
16 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
23 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
25 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
26 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
52 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
56 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
66 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
68 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
69 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
72 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
75 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
77 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
78 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
79 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
84 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
92 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
93 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
95 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
97 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
99 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
104 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
105 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
110 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
113 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
114 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
122 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
125 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
128 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
133 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
150 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
9 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
15 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
16 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
21 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
42 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
66 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
72 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
76 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
78 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
91 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
101 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
118 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
122 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
126 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
178 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
36 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
37 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
38 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
49 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
56 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
77 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
81 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
87 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
89 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
140 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
153 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
160 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
164 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
166 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
178 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
187 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
202 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Lincoln Red Imps by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.