Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 01:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Ludogorets Razgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Ludogorets Razgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.14 6.50 21.40
4 2018.08.16 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.15 3.54 1.57
5 2018.08.23 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6.85 3.93 1.46
5 2018.08.30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.19 6.10 17.80
1 2018.09.20 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 : 3 Leverkusen 3.00 3.22 2.51
2 2018.10.04 Fc Zürich 1 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad 2.88 3.23 2.55
3 2018.10.25 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 3.11 3.23 2.42
4 2018.11.08 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.60 3.86 5.99
5 2018.11.29 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 1.46 4.64 6.58
6 2018.12.13 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 : 1 Fc Zürich 1.89 3.58 4.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Ludogorets Razgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 100% (5/5) 0% (0/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 80% (8/10) 20% (2/10) 60% (6/10) 40% (4/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 10% (1/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (2/10)
By 2 goals or more 10% (1/10)

Goals scored/game 1.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 40% (4/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 4 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (5/10) 30% (3/10)
Ties 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
Lost 0% (0/10) 20% (2/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (12/20)
Second 40% (8/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
5 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
6 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
8 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
30 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
39 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
40 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
42 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
45 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
47 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
49 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
55 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
57 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
63 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
65 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
67 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
68 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
73 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
76 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
82 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
83 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
88 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
94 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
95 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
97 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
99 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
103 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
111 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
116 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
136 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
138 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
141 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
143 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
144 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
150 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
151 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
155 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
156 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
157 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
10 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
11 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
46 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
64 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
120 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
130 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
139 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
140 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
152 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
172 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
187 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
188 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
196 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
197 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
21 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
23 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
25 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
28 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
31 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
34 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
48 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
61 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
81 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
152 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
168 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
172 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
174 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
186 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
202 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
203 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Ludogorets Razgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.