Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 08:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01
4 2018.08.09 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 3 Bordeaux 5.70 3.65 1.58
4 2018.08.16 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.27 5.50 9.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
7 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
10 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
14 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
16 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
25 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
26 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
29 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
30 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
32 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
33 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
34 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
36 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
37 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
39 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
41 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
42 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
44 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
53 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
54 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
55 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
60 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
66 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
71 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
76 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
78 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
81 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
85 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
89 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
92 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
100 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
102 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
105 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
108 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
109 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
110 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
112 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
121 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
126 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
129 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
132 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
135 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
136 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
138 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
139 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
142 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
146 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
147 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
149 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
150 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
153 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
154 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
157 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
27 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
38 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
49 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
61 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
67 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
75 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
78 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
94 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
117 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
130 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
149 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
151 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
156 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
161 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
164 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
174 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
175 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
180 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
181 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
182 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
183 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
188 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
12 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
13 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
14 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
18 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
21 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
22 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
23 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
30 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
31 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
33 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
41 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
44 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
45 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
46 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
49 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
58 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
64 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
65 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
74 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
105 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
125 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
126 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
155 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
158 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
165 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
166 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
170 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
190 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
202 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.