Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 21:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61
5 2018.08.23 FC Basel 3 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.61 3.64 5.49
5 2018.08.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 0 FC Basel 2.29 3.45 2.99
1 2018.09.20 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 1.31 5.67 9.86
2  2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol - : - Ol. Marseille 4.20 3.63 1.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 42
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5)
Overall 44.44% (4/9) 55.56% (5/9) 33.33% (3/9) 66.67% (6/9)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (3/9)
Lose to nil 22.22% (2/9)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 22.22% (2/9)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (3/9)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (3/9)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 60% (3/5) 100% (5/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 22.22% (2/9) 55.56% (5/9)
Ties 55.56% (5/9) 0% (0/9)
Lost 22.22% (2/9) 44.44% (4/9)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (6/24)
Second 75% (18/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
2 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
9 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
10 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
14 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
15 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
16 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
17 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
18 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
21 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
22 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
28 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
32 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
33 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
38 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
43 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
46 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
63 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
67 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
70 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
74 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
75 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
80 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
86 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
87 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
89 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
94 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
95 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
96 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
97 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
100 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
102 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
104 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
106 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
107 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
111 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
114 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
117 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
118 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
119 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
120 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
121 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
123 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
127 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
132 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
133 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
136 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
144 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
146 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
147 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
156 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
157 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
21 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
24 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
36 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
38 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
40 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
42 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
44 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
53 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
90 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
103 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
133 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
136 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
148 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
152 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
160 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
164 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
165 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
174 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
180 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
192 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
193 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
205 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
18 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
21 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
25 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
26 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
27 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
31 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
34 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
36 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
40 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
42 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
46 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
63 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
72 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
76 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
87 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
111 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
143 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
146 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
154 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
156 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
159 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
176 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
182 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
190 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
194 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
204 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
205 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
206 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.