Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 09:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Spartak Zlatibor Voda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Spartak Zlatibor Voda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Coleraine Belfast 1.21 5.22 11.45
2 2018.07.19 Coleraine Belfast 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4.52 3.50 1.67
3  2018.07.26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - : - Sparta Praha 4.70 3.50 1.68
3  2018.08.02 Sparta Praha - : - Spartak Zlatibor Voda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -14
Prediction Home Lose

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Spartak Zlatibor Voda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
4 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
5 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
6 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
9 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
10 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
12 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
18 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
20 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
21 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
26 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
31 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
35 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
38 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
45 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
46 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
47 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
60 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
75 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
87 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
93 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
100 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
108 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
142 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
19 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
40 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
99 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
4 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
19 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
31 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
38 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
40 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
102 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Spartak Zlatibor Voda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.