Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 10:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Racing Club Lucemburk vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Racing Club Lucemburk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Racing Club Lucemburk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
7 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
21 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
25 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
30 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
32 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
35 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
38 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
51 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
69 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
70 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
75 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
82 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
98 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
101 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
105 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
109 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
115 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
117 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
119 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
122 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
124 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
125 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
131 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
138 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
142 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
51 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
8 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
18 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
19 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
34 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
35 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
117 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
129 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Racing Club Lucemburk compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.