Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 08:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Lech Poznan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
3 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
9 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
11 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
12 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
13 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
15 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
18 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
19 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
20 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
24 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
25 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
28 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
30 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
37 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
39 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
48 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
49 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
51 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
54 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
55 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
57 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
61 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
62 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
64 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
68 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
69 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
70 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
76 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
79 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
91 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
92 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
94 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
96 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
97 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
102 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
103 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
105 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
108 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
117 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
122 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
123 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
125 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
132 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
134 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
138 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
141 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
151 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
152 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
153 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
155 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
157 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
159 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
160 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
161 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
162 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
165 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
166 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
5 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
6 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
7 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
19 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
20 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
24 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
51 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
72 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
76 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
87 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
94 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
97 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
101 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
112 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
117 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
130 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
134 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
137 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
157 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
169 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
183 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
187 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
191 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
195 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
198 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
207 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
211 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
213 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
214 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
2 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
28 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
31 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
54 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
73 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
76 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
77 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
78 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
79 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
84 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
106 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
129 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
133 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
134 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
143 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
147 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
166 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
175 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
183 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
187 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
190 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
191 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
196 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
197 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
207 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
211 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
213 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
214 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Lech Poznan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.