Sat, 2018 September 22. @ 04:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Engordany UE

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
23 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
26 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
33 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
37 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
38 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
41 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
46 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
52 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
56 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
58 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
62 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
68 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
69 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
74 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
88 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
97 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
99 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
106 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
107 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
108 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
113 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
115 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
125 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
126 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
128 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
131 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
140 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
142 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
144 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
155 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
5 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
21 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
30 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
48 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
57 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
65 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
74 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
77 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
151 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
169 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
176 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
179 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
10 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
13 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
14 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
16 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
22 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
25 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
28 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
38 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
44 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
56 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
70 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
73 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
79 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
141 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
160 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
166 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
175 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
178 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
185 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
197 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
201 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
202 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Engordany UE by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.