Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 03:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Engordany UE

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
5 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
10 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
18 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
19 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
26 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
29 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
39 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
40 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
44 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
46 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
49 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
52 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
53 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
80 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
81 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
83 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
84 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
92 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
93 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
99 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
101 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
111 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
117 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
118 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
124 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
127 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
138 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
140 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
147 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
148 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
150 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
153 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
164 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
167 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
168 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
169 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
170 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
173 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
174 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
175 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
176 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
177 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
179 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
29 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
31 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
62 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
89 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
105 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
160 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
161 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
18 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
21 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
24 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
35 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
93 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
105 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
161 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Engordany UE by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.