Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 01:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70
2  2019.07.25 Ventspils FK - : - Gzira United 1.95 3.67 4.10
2  2019.08.01 Gzira United - : - Ventspils FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
3 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
4 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
5 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
6 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
8 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
9 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
11 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
12 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
20 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
21 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
23 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
37 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
47 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
50 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
54 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
88 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
95 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
102 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
104 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
111 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
122 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
128 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
133 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
143 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
18 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
36 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
111 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.