Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 17:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Bordeaux

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Bordeaux


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00
4 2018.08.09 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 3 Bordeaux 5.70 3.65 1.58
4  2018.08.16 Bordeaux - : - Illichivets Mariupol 1.20 5.80 10.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 44

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Bordeaux

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
21 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
30 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
31 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
33 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
38 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
40 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
41 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
42 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
48 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
55 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
56 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
61 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
64 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
75 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
85 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
86 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
88 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
91 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
105 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
118 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
121 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
127 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
129 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
130 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
134 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
139 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
148 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
149 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
154 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
156 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
158 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
159 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
161 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
163 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
172 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
3 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
4 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
10 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
16 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
17 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
27 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
58 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
71 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
95 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
96 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
105 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
112 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
156 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
158 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
165 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
2 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
16 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
23 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
60 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
77 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
95 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
96 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
101 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
102 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
105 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
127 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
132 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
142 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
151 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
165 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
169 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Bordeaux by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.