Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 06:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
2 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
7 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
10 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
13 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
14 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
15 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
19 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
20 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
21 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
22 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
26 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
28 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
37 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
39 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
43 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
49 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
55 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
59 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
62 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
64 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
65 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
67 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
70 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
82 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
85 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
89 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
94 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
97 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
100 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
105 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
106 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
108 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
110 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
114 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
116 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
119 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
122 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
129 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
131 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
132 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
133 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
136 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
138 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
140 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
146 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
155 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
157 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
165 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
166 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
167 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
168 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
169 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
170 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
172 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
177 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
178 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
179 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
180 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
8 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
11 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
13 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
17 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
19 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
26 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
28 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
36 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
46 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
55 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
74 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
102 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
121 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
122 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
123 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
128 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
137 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
152 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
3 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
11 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
13 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
17 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
28 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
36 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
38 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
74 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
88 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
102 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
121 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
122 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
137 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
144 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
178 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Pristina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.