Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 17:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Sutjeska Niksic 0 : 1 Alashkert FC 1.77 3.45 4.26
3 2018.08.02 Alashkert FC 0 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 1.89 3.20 3.96
4 2018.08.09 Alashkert FC 0 : 2 CFR Cluj 5.79 3.45 1.62
4  2018.08.16 CFR Cluj - : - Alashkert FC 1.29 4.72 9.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 0.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
2 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
4 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
6 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
9 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
10 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
11 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
12 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
15 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
20 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
22 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
23 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
24 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
27 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
28 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
41 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
43 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
44 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
45 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
50 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
52 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
53 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
55 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
58 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
59 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
63 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
64 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
74 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
80 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
84 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
85 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
95 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
96 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
104 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
117 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
123 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
127 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
128 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
131 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
133 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
137 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
145 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
147 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
149 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
150 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
153 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
158 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
160 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
161 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
162 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
163 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
166 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
168 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
169 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
172 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
173 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
19 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
20 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
30 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
35 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
41 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
60 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
89 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
101 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
102 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
117 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
124 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
138 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
146 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
154 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
13 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
19 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
20 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
22 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
24 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
25 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
30 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
33 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
40 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
67 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
71 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
89 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
96 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
100 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
103 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
154 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
157 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.