Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 19:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Domzale

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Domzale


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20
3 2018.07.26 Ufa FK 0 : 0 Domzale 1.63 3.39 5.34
3 2018.08.02 Domzale 1 : 1 Ufa FK 2.40 2.80 3.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -6
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Domzale

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 2 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
2 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
7 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
12 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
15 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
16 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
18 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
19 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
25 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
27 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
29 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
30 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
31 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
32 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
33 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
36 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
37 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
38 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
40 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
42 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
46 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
49 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
50 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
51 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
52 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
55 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
60 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
62 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
63 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
66 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
68 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
75 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
80 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
81 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
83 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
85 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
96 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
97 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
99 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
107 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
113 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
118 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
119 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
120 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
124 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
129 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
130 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
134 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
137 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
138 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
139 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
142 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
143 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
146 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
158 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
20 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
48 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
70 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
71 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
89 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
92 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
93 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
103 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
105 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
112 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
123 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
124 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
130 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
148 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
158 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
160 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
164 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
169 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
176 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
184 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
187 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
189 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
191 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
206 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
16 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
25 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
31 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
38 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
41 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
42 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
48 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
55 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
68 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
86 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
98 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
109 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
110 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
114 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
120 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
157 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
158 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
166 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
168 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
180 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
181 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
182 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
186 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
188 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
193 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
200 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Domzale by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.