Sat, 2020 May 30. @ 00:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Lincoln Red Imps


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Lincoln Red Imps

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
3 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
5 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
6 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
7 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
10 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
12 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
25 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
29 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
33 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
34 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
35 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
37 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
40 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
41 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
42 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
44 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
49 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
50 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
52 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
53 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
57 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
62 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
63 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
72 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
85 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
91 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
93 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
95 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
99 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
100 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
101 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
103 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
104 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
111 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
113 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
124 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
127 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
130 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
131 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
140 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
141 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
142 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
143 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
146 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
152 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
154 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
158 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
162 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
164 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
167 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
159 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
160 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
161 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
172 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
181 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
184 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
195 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
204 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
208 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
211 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
212 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
213 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
75 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
80 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
96 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
98 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
105 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
108 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
154 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
157 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
160 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
167 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
168 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
173 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
184 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
185 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
195 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
204 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
208 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
209 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Lincoln Red Imps by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.