Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 02:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Lincoln Red Imps

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Lincoln Red Imps


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia - : - Lincoln Red Imps 1.30 6.20 10.25
2  2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps - : - Ararat-Armenia - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Lincoln Red Imps

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
14 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
15 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
25 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
27 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
30 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
67 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
69 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
74 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
78 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
79 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
81 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
90 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
93 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
96 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
101 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
115 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
123 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
125 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
134 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
135 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
141 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
142 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
147 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
18 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
92 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
147 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Lincoln Red Imps by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.