Tue, 2019 March 19. @ 05:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90
3 2018.07.26 Górnik Zabrze 0 : 1 Trenčín 2.84 3.15 2.35
3 2018.08.02 Trenčín 4 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 1.71 3.61 4.27
4 2018.08.09 Trenčín 4 : 0 Feyenoord 3.50 3.65 1.93
4 2018.08.16 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Trenčín 1.24 5.90 9.65
5 2018.08.23 Trenčín 1 : 1 Larnaca AEK 2.41 3.35 2.69
5 2018.08.30 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Trenčín 1.55 4.26 5.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 42.86% (9/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
7 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
8 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
9 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
10 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
12 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
13 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
14 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
15 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
21 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
28 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
29 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
30 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
31 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
32 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
36 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
37 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
42 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
45 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
46 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
47 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
49 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
50 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
55 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
60 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
62 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
64 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
66 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
67 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
73 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
75 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
78 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
82 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
83 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
97 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
98 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
99 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
104 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
108 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
112 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
117 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
122 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
135 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
139 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
143 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
144 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
146 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
149 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
150 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
161 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
164 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
14 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
31 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
32 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
55 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
62 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
73 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
98 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
101 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
108 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
138 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
149 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
166 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
168 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
181 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
184 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
188 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
189 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
204 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
208 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
28 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
78 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
97 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
110 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
111 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
119 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
121 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
160 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
165 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
167 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
169 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
171 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
174 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
180 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
182 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
183 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
193 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
202 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
204 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
206 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
208 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
214 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.