Sun, 2019 July 21. @ 02:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Ludogorets Razgrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Ludogorets Razgrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 Valur Reykjavík - : - Ludogorets Razgrad 3.52 3.35 2.24
2  2019.08.01 Ludogorets Razgrad - : - Valur Reykjavík - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Ludogorets Razgrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
9 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
21 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
31 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
32 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
34 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
46 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
54 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
60 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
61 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
68 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
73 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
78 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
86 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
89 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
90 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
94 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
95 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
96 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
100 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
101 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
105 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
111 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
118 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
119 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
127 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
129 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
132 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
145 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
7 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
102 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Ludogorets Razgrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.