Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 03:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Fola Esch CS

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Fola Esch CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Fola Esch CS 0 : 0 Pristina 1.96 3.24 3.57
2 2018.07.19 Pristina 0 : 1 ot(p) Fola Esch CS 2.15 3.07 3.24
3 2018.07.26 Genk 5 : 0 Fola Esch CS 1.08 8.55 22.40
3 2018.08.01 Fola Esch CS 1 : 4 Genk 8.20 5.30 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Fola Esch CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
4 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
11 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
12 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
13 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
14 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
24 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
25 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
31 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
33 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
35 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
36 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
38 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
39 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
40 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
41 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
43 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
45 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
47 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
50 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
51 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
55 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
62 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
77 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
78 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
79 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
84 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
87 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
89 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
92 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
95 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
96 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
101 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
103 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
109 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
140 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
141 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
142 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
143 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
144 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
146 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
148 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
152 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
4 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
11 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
29 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
32 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
36 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
49 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
52 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
57 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
62 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
64 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
65 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
84 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
97 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
100 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
101 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
107 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
114 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
127 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
131 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
151 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
153 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
158 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
172 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
180 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
7 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
19 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
34 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
48 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
50 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
55 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
64 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
85 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
98 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
106 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
109 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
112 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
120 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
136 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
138 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
146 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
152 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
165 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
166 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
182 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
183 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
186 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Fola Esch CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.