Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 03:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF 1 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.49 3.76 6.45
3 2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol 2 : 1 ot Djurgarden IF 3.57 3.16 2.01
4 2018.08.09 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 3 Bordeaux 5.70 3.65 1.58
4 2018.08.16 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.27 5.50 9.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
5 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
8 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
11 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
12 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
13 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
14 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
17 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
18 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
19 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
21 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
23 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
25 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
26 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
27 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
28 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
31 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
33 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
34 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
35 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
36 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
37 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
38 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
41 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
42 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
43 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
46 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
50 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
51 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
53 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
55 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
56 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
60 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
61 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
62 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
64 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
71 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
75 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
78 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
81 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
83 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
87 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
95 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
107 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
108 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
111 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
121 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
146 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
147 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
149 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
157 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
158 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
161 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
162 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
163 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
165 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
166 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
5 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
7 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
8 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
9 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
10 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
13 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
14 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
15 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
16 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
17 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
29 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
47 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
58 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
70 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
92 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
93 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
99 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
106 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
109 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
110 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
111 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
116 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
119 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
137 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
154 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
158 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
171 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
183 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
189 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
190 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
3 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
21 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
29 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
32 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
34 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
41 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
47 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
67 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
94 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
101 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
110 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
115 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
116 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
117 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
118 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
138 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
141 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
145 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
146 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
155 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
157 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
168 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
171 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
181 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
186 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
192 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
206 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
207 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
211 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.