Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 22:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 6.00 3.81 1.49
2 2018.07.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 1.15 6.75 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall 2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
21 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
24 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
25 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
27 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
31 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
34 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
35 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
36 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
37 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
40 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
43 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
44 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
56 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
59 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
60 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
62 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
75 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
77 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
81 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
82 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
83 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
89 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
90 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
96 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
106 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
107 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
108 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
109 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
110 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
111 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
114 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
117 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
129 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
136 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
137 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
141 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
143 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
144 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
145 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
149 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
157 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
2 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
6 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
10 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
12 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
15 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
17 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
26 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
36 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
41 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
47 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
70 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
74 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
85 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
86 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
97 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
99 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
105 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
126 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
137 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
139 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
143 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
168 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
173 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
179 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
15 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
22 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
24 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
25 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
27 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
28 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
29 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
31 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
34 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
36 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
37 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
57 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
65 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
79 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
99 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
100 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
115 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
132 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
142 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
149 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
150 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
152 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
153 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
155 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
167 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
172 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
177 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
178 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
181 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
182 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
183 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.