Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 03:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dynamo Minsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Dynamo Minsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 3 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
2 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
5 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
6 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
10 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
19 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
21 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
24 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
25 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
31 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
33 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
35 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
37 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
45 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
48 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
51 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
58 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
63 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
64 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
68 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
71 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
73 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
77 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
79 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
80 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
83 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
88 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
89 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
99 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
100 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
102 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
109 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
116 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
117 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
121 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
123 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
126 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
127 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
129 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
130 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
138 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
139 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
146 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
147 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
148 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
152 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
154 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
155 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
157 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
46 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
48 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
49 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
53 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
60 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
74 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
129 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
130 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
141 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
146 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
155 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
167 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
176 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
178 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
180 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
186 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
189 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
191 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
196 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
198 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
203 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
19 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
20 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
22 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
24 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
30 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
33 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
34 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
51 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
58 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
71 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
84 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
126 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
130 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
142 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
158 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
162 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
170 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
176 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
178 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
180 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
185 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
186 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
189 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
190 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
191 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
192 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
193 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
197 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
198 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Dynamo Minsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.