Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 02:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Cliftonville

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Cliftonville


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Cliftonville

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
4 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
16 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
17 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
28 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
29 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
31 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
36 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
38 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
40 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
49 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
53 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
59 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
61 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
65 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
70 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
76 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
77 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
84 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
85 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
86 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
87 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
88 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
91 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
98 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
100 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
101 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
102 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
103 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
111 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
112 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
119 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
123 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
131 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
133 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
134 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
136 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
141 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
142 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
146 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
158 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
160 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
162 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
163 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
164 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
167 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
169 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
171 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
172 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
174 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
175 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
176 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
177 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
178 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
179 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
180 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
2 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
4 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
12 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
22 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
23 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
31 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
33 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
36 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
79 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
84 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
98 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
99 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
105 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
110 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
130 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
142 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
150 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
153 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
157 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
170 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
4 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
5 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
12 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
25 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
36 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
38 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
62 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
79 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
99 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
105 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
110 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
142 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
150 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
153 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
155 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Cliftonville by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.