Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 13:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Cork City

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Cork City


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Cork City 0 : 2 Progres Niedercom 2.04 3.11 3.75
1 2019.07.18 Progres Niedercom 1 : 2 Cork City 1.97 3.27 3.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Cork City

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
7 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
13 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
15 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
16 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
22 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
29 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
31 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
33 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
40 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
43 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
64 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
71 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
74 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
84 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
87 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
91 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
106 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
117 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
130 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
137 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
142 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
26 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Cork City by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.