Tue, 2018 September 25. @ 08:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Olimpia Baltis

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Olimpia Baltis


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Olimpia Baltis 1.07 8.52 21.60
2 2018.07.19 Olimpia Baltis 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze 4.74 3.90 1.58


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Olimpia Baltis

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
13 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
17 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
19 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
20 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
21 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
22 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
24 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
27 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
28 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
31 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
33 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
34 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
38 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
39 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
40 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
53 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
69 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
72 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
74 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
75 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
77 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
78 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
81 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
87 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
91 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
95 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
100 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
105 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
121 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
123 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
124 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
126 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
127 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
135 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
145 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
151 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
153 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
154 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
158 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
14 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
18 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
21 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
24 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
27 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
31 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
37 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
43 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
48 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
63 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
64 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
76 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
86 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
94 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
99 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
102 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
103 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
114 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
131 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
143 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
175 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
186 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
195 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
21 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
22 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
34 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
35 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
39 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
43 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
75 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
83 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
96 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
99 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
100 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
102 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
105 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
106 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
110 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
111 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
112 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
118 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
159 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
166 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
171 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
176 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
183 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Olimpia Baltis by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.