Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 12:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
4 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
8 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
10 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
11 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
13 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
16 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
22 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
23 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
28 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
29 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
31 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
32 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
34 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
36 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
38 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
39 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
43 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
44 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
46 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
48 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
50 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
57 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
59 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
68 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
71 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
76 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
79 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
87 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
91 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
92 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
94 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
98 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
99 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
100 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
106 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
109 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
120 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
121 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
124 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
127 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
132 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
136 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
141 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
145 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
146 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
151 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
152 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
161 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
162 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
164 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
166 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
6 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
7 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
14 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
17 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
54 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
73 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
88 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
93 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
99 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
100 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
107 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
113 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
114 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
116 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
124 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
131 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
132 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
133 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
135 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
143 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
164 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
176 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
178 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
182 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
207 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
3 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
24 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
27 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
28 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
31 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
75 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
85 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
107 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
108 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
115 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
130 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
132 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
136 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
154 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
159 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
163 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
199 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
202 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
207 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
211 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.