Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 13:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Malmö FF

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Malmö FF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10
2  2019.07.25 Domzale - : - Malmö FF 2.88 3.14 2.41
2  2019.08.01 Malmö FF - : - Domzale - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Malmö FF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
4 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
17 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
19 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
35 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
36 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
37 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
39 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
43 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
46 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
52 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
63 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
81 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
83 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
95 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
99 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
104 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
106 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
111 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
118 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
135 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
137 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
140 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
146 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
150 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
31 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
92 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Malmö FF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.