Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 01:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Laci SK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Laci SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 : 1 Laci SK 1.27 4.79 9.55
2 2018.07.19 Laci SK 1 : 0 Anorthosis Famagusta 3.31 3.21 2.06
3  2018.07.26 Molde FK - : - Laci SK 1.14 7.00 13.00
3  2018.08.02 Laci SK - : - Molde FK - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Laci SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
3 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
21 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
25 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
29 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
31 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
38 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
54 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
64 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
74 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
80 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
86 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
90 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
92 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
96 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
99 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
100 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
111 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
116 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
120 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
121 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
125 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
136 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
34 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
44 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
109 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
130 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
12 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
32 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
34 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
109 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
121 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
130 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Laci SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.