Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 08:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. CFR Cluj

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

CFR Cluj


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Alashkert FC 0 : 2 CFR Cluj 5.79 3.45 1.62
4 2018.08.16 CFR Cluj 5 : 0 Alashkert FC 1.28 4.97 9.81
5 2018.08.23 Dudelange F91 2 : 0 CFR Cluj 4.42 3.29 1.81
5 2018.08.30 CFR Cluj 2 : 3 Dudelange F91 1.27 5.44 11.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

CFR Cluj

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 78.57% (11/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
5 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
18 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
24 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
30 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
31 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
33 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
38 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
39 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
44 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
46 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
48 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
50 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
52 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
53 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
54 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
55 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
58 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
59 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
62 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
64 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
65 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
70 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
97 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
98 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
100 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
103 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
108 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
113 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
117 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
118 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
125 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
130 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
132 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
139 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
155 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
4 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
7 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
52 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
53 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
74 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
89 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
94 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
106 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
132 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
145 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
147 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
151 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
155 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
162 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
168 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
171 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
12 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
16 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
17 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
18 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
19 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
74 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
86 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
87 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
89 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
95 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
99 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
143 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
146 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
149 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
153 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
157 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
159 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
162 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
167 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
180 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
196 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
197 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
199 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to CFR Cluj by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.