Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 12:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1 2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 2 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 2.62 3.34 2.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
7 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
8 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
9 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
17 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
18 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
28 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
40 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
41 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
45 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
47 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
51 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
55 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
65 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
75 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
79 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
80 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
90 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
93 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
98 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
100 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
109 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
110 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
111 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
112 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
116 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
117 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
122 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
125 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
141 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
142 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
143 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
144 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
148 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
151 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
156 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
157 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
158 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
2 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
4 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
25 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
39 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
44 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
45 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
49 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
72 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
77 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
84 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
105 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
116 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
118 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
123 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
166 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
188 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
189 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
191 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
203 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
13 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
21 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
27 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
28 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
35 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
44 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
45 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
56 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
68 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
108 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
110 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
130 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
135 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
152 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
163 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
190 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
191 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
195 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
203 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Thorshavn B36 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.