Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 03:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
4 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
5 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
6 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
8 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
12 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
15 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
16 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
20 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
21 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
22 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
23 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
24 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
26 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
27 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
31 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
35 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
36 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
40 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
42 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
45 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
47 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
56 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
60 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
69 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
71 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
72 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
73 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
81 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
83 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
87 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
92 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
93 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
95 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
96 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
100 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
101 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
103 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
105 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
107 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
114 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
128 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
129 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
131 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
134 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
135 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
138 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
139 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
142 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
146 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
147 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
154 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
155 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
157 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
159 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
160 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
164 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
166 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
169 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
170 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
171 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
172 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
177 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
178 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
180 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
3 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
7 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
15 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
34 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
35 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
41 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
50 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
78 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
122 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
137 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
147 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
151 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
160 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
8 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
24 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
35 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
43 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
46 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
50 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
78 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
85 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
109 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
117 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
120 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
122 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
144 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
153 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
160 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
171 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.