Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 17:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
4 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
7 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
11 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
18 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
20 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
21 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
26 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
28 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
32 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
35 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
36 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
38 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
39 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
41 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
46 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
50 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
51 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
53 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
55 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
66 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
79 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
80 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
82 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
83 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
89 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
90 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
93 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
95 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
96 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
106 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
108 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
109 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
110 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
113 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
117 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
119 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
123 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
124 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
126 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
128 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
129 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
132 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
133 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
135 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
136 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
137 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
138 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
140 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
145 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
148 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
149 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
153 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
155 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
156 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
157 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
4 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
20 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
22 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
56 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
67 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
71 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
73 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
77 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
81 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
82 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
84 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
89 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
94 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
95 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
98 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
103 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
105 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
109 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
115 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
117 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
134 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
149 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
171 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
179 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
185 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
191 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
195 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
19 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
25 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
26 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
27 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
28 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
29 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
30 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
54 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
66 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
74 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
76 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
84 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
86 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
87 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
88 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
93 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
108 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
110 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
111 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
118 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
120 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
128 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
134 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
164 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
173 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
174 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
176 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
183 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
188 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
189 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
191 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
195 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
202 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
204 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.