Wed, 2018 December 19. @ 10:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. FC Sevilla

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

FC Sevilla


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Újpest Budapest 1.05 9.90 29.60
3 2018.08.02 Újpest Budapest 1 : 3 FC Sevilla 8.50 5.44 1.27
4 2018.08.09 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.04 12.80 30.80
4 2018.08.16 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 : 5 FC Sevilla 11.35 5.90 1.22
5 2018.08.23 Olomouc 0 : 1 FC Sevilla 8.35 5.12 1.30
5 2018.08.30 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Olomouc 1.14 8.35 14.80
1 2018.09.20 FC Sevilla 5 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.82 9.60
2 2018.10.04 Krasnodar FK 2 : 1 FC Sevilla 3.53 3.66 2.05
3 2018.10.25 FC Sevilla 6 : 0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1.10 10.45 24.90
4 2018.11.08 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 : 3 FC Sevilla 10.50 6.03 1.28
5 2018.11.29 Standard Liege 1 : 0 FC Sevilla 4.77 4.11 1.67
6 2018.12.13 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Krasnodar FK 1.33 5.50 8.54


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 45
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

FC Sevilla

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Overall 25% (3/12) 75% (9/12) 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12)
To nil
Win to nil 58.33% (7/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (3/12)
By 2 goals or more 58.33% (7/12)

Goals scored/game 2.92
Goals received/game 0.58
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 58.33% (7/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 3 2 2 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 83.33% (10/12) 83.33% (10/12)
Ties 16.67% (2/12) 0% (0/12)
Lost 0% (0/12) 16.67% (2/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (21/42)
Second 50% (21/42)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
6 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
10 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
12 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
13 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
16 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
22 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
27 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
32 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
34 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
35 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
38 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
42 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
44 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
47 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
52 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
53 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
55 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
58 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
64 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
65 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
73 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
79 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
87 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
90 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
91 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
93 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
94 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
95 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
96 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
97 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
98 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
100 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
101 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
102 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
104 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
107 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
108 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
116 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
120 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
127 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
128 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
129 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
141 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
142 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
144 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
145 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
147 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
152 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
154 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
155 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
156 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
157 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
75 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
80 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
81 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
102 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
133 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
151 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
156 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
170 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
175 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
177 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
182 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
198 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
202 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
20 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
28 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
85 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
145 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
149 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
158 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
170 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
171 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
175 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
177 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
179 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
183 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
191 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
201 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to FC Sevilla by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.