Tue, 2019 September 17. @ 10:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Banants Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 La Fiorita 0 : 1 Engordany UE 2.16 3.29 3.27
1/8 2019.07.04 Engordany UE 2 : 1 La Fiorita 1.90 3.27 4.19
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Banants Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

Banants Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
2 Dudelange F91 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
3 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 3 0 16:3 +13 0 2 4 =2
5 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 9:2 +7 0 3 3 =2
6 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
7 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
10 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Glasgow Rangers 8 6 2 0 20:3 +17 0 4 4 +1
13 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
15 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
16 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
17 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
20 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
25 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
27 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
28 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
30 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Braga 4 4 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 3 +4
35 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
39 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
40 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
42 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
45 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
52 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
56 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
57 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 +2
58 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
62 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
64 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
72 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Guimaraes 6 5 1 0 15:0 +15 0 3 3 +1
74 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
76 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
88 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
90 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
93 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
97 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
99 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
106 Gent 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 0 2 4 =1
107 Malmö FF 8 6 1 1 23:5 +18 0 2 6 +2
108 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
110 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
118 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
120 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 11:1 +10 0 1 3 +2
124 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
125 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
126 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 =1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
130 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
131 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
137 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
139 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
141 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 0 1 13:3 +10 0 2 4 +1
143 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
144 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
148 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
154 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
155 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
162 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
164 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
165 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
166 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 Trabzonspor 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
171 Astana FC 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 2 4 -1
172 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
173 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
174 Wolverhampton 6 6 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 5 +6
175 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
176 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
177 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
178 Slovan Bratislava 6 5 0 1 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -1
179 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
181 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
182 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
185 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
186 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
187 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
188 Espaňol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 +14 0 0 6 =1
189 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
193 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
195 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
197 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
199 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
201 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
203 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
204 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
207 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
3 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
5 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
10 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
11 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
18 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
21 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
31 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
37 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
44 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
48 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
72 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
77 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
78 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
105 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Glasgow Rangers 4 4 0 0 12:0 +12 0 2 2 +4
113 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
131 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
152 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
167 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
176 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
189 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
205 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
206 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
10 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
12 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
13 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 =1
18 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
40 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
43 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
45 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
47 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 +1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
66 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
72 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
77 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
90 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 0 =1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =2
110 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
113 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
127 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Gent 3 0 2 0 7:4 +3 0 2 1 =2
159 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
167 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Astana FC 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
189 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
195 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
205 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
206 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Banants Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.