Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 14:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. La Valetta FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

La Valetta FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1 La Valetta FC 1.58 3.52 5.75
3 2018.08.02 La Valetta FC 1 : 2 Zrinjski Mostar 2.80 2.93 2.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

La Valetta FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
5 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
8 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
19 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
22 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
28 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
30 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
32 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
38 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
41 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
43 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
48 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
50 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
56 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
60 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
64 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
78 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
82 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
86 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
88 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
90 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
98 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
103 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
118 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
119 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
121 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
128 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
130 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
131 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
138 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
139 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
141 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
143 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
148 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
154 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
156 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
159 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
160 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
161 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
162 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
164 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
166 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
169 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
171 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
3 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
4 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
11 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
16 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
31 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
71 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
96 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
112 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
113 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
159 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
168 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
170 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
2 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
11 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
16 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
23 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
31 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
37 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
59 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
66 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
78 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
96 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
109 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
111 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
113 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
134 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
143 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
147 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
152 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
155 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
169 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
170 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to La Valetta FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.