Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 08:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Rabotnički

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Rabotnički


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Rabotnički 2 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 2.65 3.17 2.50
2 2018.07.17 Budapest Honvéd 4 : 0 Rabotnički 1.72 3.40 4.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Rabotnički

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
3 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
10 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
13 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
14 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
16 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
17 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
29 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
34 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
36 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
39 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
40 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
45 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
47 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
49 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
51 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
53 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
57 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
60 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
61 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
65 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
69 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
70 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
73 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
81 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
84 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
86 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
95 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
97 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
100 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
101 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
102 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
104 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
105 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
106 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
107 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
108 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
109 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
111 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
115 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
116 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
122 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
138 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
142 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
145 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
146 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
149 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
150 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
151 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
152 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
156 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
48 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
60 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
82 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
86 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
103 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
104 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
112 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
146 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
151 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
157 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
160 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
165 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
167 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
171 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
172 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
174 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
180 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
181 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
185 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
25 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
30 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
51 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
66 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
78 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
90 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
102 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
107 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
117 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
133 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
136 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
146 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
148 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
162 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
179 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
185 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
190 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
191 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Rabotnički by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.