Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 10:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE vs. Vardar Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
3 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
6 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
8 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
10 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
11 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
17 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
20 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
21 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
22 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
23 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
27 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
35 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
42 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
43 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
47 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
49 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
50 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
54 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
55 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
56 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
58 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
60 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
63 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
70 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
73 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
76 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
81 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
82 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
85 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
88 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
93 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
97 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
100 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
108 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
115 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
117 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
124 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
127 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
130 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
133 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
134 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
135 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
136 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
137 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
148 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
151 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
158 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
65 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
98 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
103 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
140 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
143 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
171 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
176 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
177 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
179 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
188 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
194 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
201 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
202 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
20 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
24 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
25 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
30 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
59 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
60 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
61 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
80 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
103 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
114 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
115 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
119 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
126 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
130 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
160 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
173 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
175 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
177 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
178 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
183 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
184 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
190 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Engordany UE compares to Vardar Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.