Fri, 2019 February 15. @ 20:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gzira United vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
3 2018.07.26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 1.34 4.45 8.25
3 2018.08.02 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.23 3.18 2.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
8 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
9 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
12 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
15 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
22 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
23 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
24 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
26 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
27 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
28 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
30 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
32 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
34 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
42 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
43 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
52 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
59 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
66 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
68 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
73 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
74 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
75 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
79 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
80 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
81 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
82 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
85 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
87 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
93 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
95 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
96 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
97 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
100 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
104 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
106 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
109 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
110 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
118 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
120 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
121 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
123 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
127 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
130 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
139 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
143 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
144 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
146 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
148 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
150 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
152 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
46 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
49 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
56 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
117 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
128 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
140 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
141 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
167 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
186 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
198 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
199 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
201 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
202 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
206 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
214 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
24 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
28 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
60 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
65 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
69 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
73 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
97 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
106 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
109 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
116 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
141 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
146 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
147 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
148 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
158 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
159 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
171 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
173 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
175 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
196 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
198 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
200 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
201 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
202 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
206 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
208 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
210 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
212 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Gzira United compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.