Mon, 2018 May 21. @ 05:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dortmund vs. Atalanta Bergamo

Compare with

Europa League 2017/2018


Dortmund


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.02.15 Dortmund 3 : 2 Atalanta Bergamo 1.74 3.81 4.69
1 2018.02.22 Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1 Dortmund 2.35 3.70 2.82
1/8 2018.03.08 Dortmund 1 : 2 Austria Salzburg 1.64 3.90 5.55
1/8 2018.03.15 Austria Salzburg 0 : 0 Dortmund 3.07 3.65 2.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 22

Atalanta Bergamo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.09.14 Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 0 Everton 2.31 3.22 3.27
2 2017.09.28 Lyon 1 : 1 Atalanta Bergamo 2.04 3.51 3.49
3 2017.10.19 Atalanta Bergamo 3 : 1 Appolon Limassol 1.33 4.93 10.90
4 2017.11.02 Appolon Limassol 1 : 1 Atalanta Bergamo 5.95 3.94 1.59
5 2017.11.23 Everton 1 : 5 Atalanta Bergamo 3.31 3.38 2.19
6 2017.12.07 Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 0 Lyon 2.08 3.58 3.40
1 2018.02.15 Dortmund 3 : 2 Atalanta Bergamo 1.74 3.81 4.69
1 2018.02.22 Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1 Dortmund 2.35 3.70 2.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 32
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.02.22 Atalanta Bergamo 1 : 1 Dortmund 2.35 3.70 2.82
2018.02.15 Dortmund 3 : 2 Atalanta Bergamo 1.74 3.81 4.69

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -14
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dortmund

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

Atalanta Bergamo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (2/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 37.5% (3/8)

Goals scored/game 2.12
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.12
Clean sheet 25% (2/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 0% (0/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Lost 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (10/25)
Second 60% (15/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 +1
2 Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Marítimo 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 PAOK Saloniki 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Legia Warszawa 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Leipzig 6 3 1 2 9:10 -1 0 3 3 -1
10 Donetsk Olimpic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Napoli 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Panathinaikos Athens 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
14 Fenerbahce 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Sporting Lisabon 6 3 1 2 9:8 +1 0 4 2 +1
16 Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Dortmund 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 CSKA Moskva 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 0 3 3 =1
22 Sion FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
23 Dinamo Zagreb 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
26 Oleksandrija FK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 -1
27 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Ajax Amsterdam 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Gent 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Atletico Madrid 9 7 1 1 20:4 +16 0 5 4 +2
32 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 8 2 4 25:11 +14 16 7 7 =1
33 Aberdeen FC 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -1
34 AIK Stockholm 6 2 4 0 10:3 +7 0 4 2 =2
35 Atalanta Bergamo 8 4 3 1 17:8 +9 14 4 4 =1
36 Arsenal 14 8 3 3 30:12 +18 13 6 8 -1
37 Astra Ploiesti 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 -1
38 Dinamo Kiev 12 5 5 2 21:15 +6 13 5 7 -1
39 Atlantas Klaipeda 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
40 Lazio Roma 12 7 2 3 26:17 +9 13 5 7 -1
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Real Sociedad 8 4 1 3 19:10 +9 12 1 7 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Austria Salzburg 16 9 5 2 28:13 +15 12 8 8 +1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 12 7 2 3 21:12 +9 12 7 5 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Athletic Bilbao 14 7 3 4 22:16 +6 11 6 8 -3
48 Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Östersunds FK 14 8 3 3 19:13 +6 11 9 5 +1
50 Beitar Jerusalem 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
51 Ac Milan 14 9 2 3 28:11 +17 11 8 6 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 +1
53 Lyon 10 6 2 2 18:8 +10 11 5 5 -1
54 Botev Plovdiv 6 3 2 1 9:4 +5 0 4 2 -1
55 Brann Bergen 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Moskva 10 5 2 3 14:14 0 11 4 6 -2
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
58 Villarreal 8 3 2 3 11:10 +1 11 4 4 -3
59 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 14:13 +1 10 3 5 =1
60 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 0 1 1 =1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 10 3 5 -1
62 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cork City 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -2
64 Braga 12 6 3 3 18:17 +1 10 4 8 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 8 2 5 1 5:5 0 9 7 1 -1
67 Nice 8 3 0 5 14:11 +3 9 3 5 -3
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 4 3 9:9 0 9 7 3 -2
69 Dacia Kišiněv 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Derry City 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 16 7 6 3 19:11 +8 9 12 4 -1
72 Differdange FC 03 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Lugano AC 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 +2
74 Domzale 8 5 1 2 13:10 +3 0 4 4 -1
75 FC Kobenhavn 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9 5 3 -2
76 Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 10 2 8 0 10:6 +4 8 6 4 =7
78 Dynamo Batumi 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8 5 1 -1
80 Ol. Marseille 19 9 4 6 27:18 +9 8 11 8 -2
81 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Partizan Belgrad 10 3 4 3 13:12 +1 8 6 4 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 =1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8 2 4 +2
86 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 7 1 5 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Floriana La Valetta 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
89 Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 -5 7 3 3 +1
90 Köln 6 2 0 4 7:8 -1 6 4 2 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 0 3 3 -2
92 Young Boys Bern 6 1 3 2 7:8 -1 6 3 3 +1
93 Folgore 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Kombassan Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 5 1 =3
95 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
97 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 -6 6 5 1 -3
98 Hertha Berlin 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 5 4 2 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 3 1 -2
100 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5 2 4 =1
102 Skenderbeu Korca 14 5 5 4 19:15 +4 5 8 6 -1
103 Gorica Nova Gorica 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Hajduk Split 6 3 2 1 6:4 +2 0 5 1 =1
105 Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5 3 3 =1
106 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 3 2 3 10:13 -3 5 4 4 =1
107 Haugar Haugesund 4 2 1 1 10:4 +6 0 2 2 -1
108 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5 4 2 +1
109 HJK Helsinki 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 13:19 -6 5 3 7 =1
111 HNK Osijek 8 6 0 2 13:4 +9 0 5 3 +1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 BATE Borisov 8 2 3 3 9:18 -9 5 4 4 -1
114 Inter Baku 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 4 3 3 -2
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 8 2 4 16:11 +5 4 10 4 +1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Everton 10 4 2 4 12:16 -4 4 4 6 +1
119 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 12 4 4 4 17:20 -3 3 4 8 -2
121 Jelgava RAF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
123 Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 -9 2 4 2 -3
124 Vardar Skopje 8 2 1 5 7:21 -14 1 2 6 =1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 La Valetta FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 8 4 3 1 12:5 +7 0 6 2 =1
129 Lech Poznan 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 =2
130 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
131 Levski Sofia 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 0 2 2 -2
132 Limassol AEL 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 =1
134 Luzern 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Lyngby Kobenhavn 6 4 0 2 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 +1
138 Midtjylland FC 8 5 1 2 24:13 +11 0 1 7 =1
139 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Mladá Boleslav 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 3 -1
141 Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Norrkoping 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
144 Odd Grenland 6 4 1 1 8:2 +6 0 4 2 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Panionios Athens 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Pelister Bitola 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Pristina 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
151 Progres Niedercom 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
152 Pyunik Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 4 2 1 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
154 Reykjavík KR 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 SC Rheindorf Altach 8 3 4 1 12:7 +5 0 5 3 =1
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Ružomberok 6 2 0 4 5:5 0 0 5 1 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -2
161 Shirak Gyumri 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 8 4 1 3 15:11 +4 0 2 6 -2
163 Siroki Brijeg NK 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 4 0 -1
164 SJK Seinajoki 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 0 2 10:4 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 St Joseph's 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
167 St. Johnstone 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Sturm Graz 4 1 1 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
170 Suduva Marijampole 8 3 3 2 8:5 +3 0 6 2 =1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
173 Tirana SK 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Traku FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 5 -1
176 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
177 Trenčín 4 2 1 1 9:4 +5 0 2 2 -1
178 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
179 Utrecht 6 2 3 1 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
180 Vaasa VPS 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 +1
181 Vaduz 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 -2
182 Valur Reykjavík 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
183 Vasas Budapest 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
184 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 8 3 3 2 11:10 +1 0 4 4 -1
186 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Olimpia Baltis 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 0 0 4 -3
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
190 Zira IK 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 5 1 0 13:0 +13 9 3 4 =1
2 Plzeň Viktoria 6 6 0 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +6
3 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 9 2 2 =1
4 Arsenal 7 4 2 0 18:0 +18 7 2 5 =1
5 Ac Milan 7 5 1 0 17:0 +17 7 4 3 -1
6 Austria Salzburg 8 6 2 0 16:0 +16 7 4 4 +2
7 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
8 Ol. Marseille 10 8 1 0 23:0 +23 7 3 7 -1
9 Lyon 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 7 1 4 -1
10 Östersunds FK 7 5 1 0 10:0 +10 7 5 2 -1
11 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 4 -1
12 Lazio Roma 6 4 2 0 15:0 +15 7 3 3 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 2 0 7:0 +7 6 3 2 =1
14 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Lugano AC 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Athletic Bilbao 7 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 3 4 -2
17 Nice 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 -1
18 Real Sociedad 4 2 1 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 =1
19 Köln 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +2
20 Braga 6 4 1 0 11:0 +11 6 2 4 +2
21 Guimaraes 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
22 Hertha Berlin 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =1
23 Skenderbeu Korca 7 4 3 0 9:0 +9 5 5 2 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 2 1 +1
25 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 3 0 2:0 +2 5 4 0 +1
26 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 +1
27 Hoffenheim 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
28 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 5 2 0 11:0 +11 4 6 2 =1
29 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 3 -2
30 Villarreal 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 2 -2
31 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -2
33 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 4 2 2 -1
34 BATE Borisov 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 =1
35 Waregem 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 +1
36 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
37 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 8:0 +8 3 2 3 =4
38 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 3 0 -2
39 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 +1
42 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 1 -1
43 Zlín 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 2 3 0 -1
44 Appolon Limassol 6 3 2 0 10:0 +10 2 3 3 -1
45 Austria Wien 5 0 2 0 2:0 +2 1 3 2 =1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 0 8:0 +8 1 5 2 -2
47 Vardar Skopje 4 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 2 2 =1
48 Everton 5 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 3 -2
49 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Oostende 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Lech Poznan 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
53 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
56 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
59 Gent 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Atletico Madrid 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +4
62 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Derry City 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
66 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Midtjylland FC 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 =1
76 Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Odd Grenland 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
78 Utrecht 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -2
87 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Inter Baku 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
89 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Traku FK 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +3
94 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
99 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Freiburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Vaasa VPS 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 3 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
117 Klakksvik KI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Luzern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 Sion FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Marítimo 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Leipzig 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 +2
126 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
129 Dortmund 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Botev Plovdiv 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
137 Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 2 =1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
145 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 =1
147 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
148 Olimpia Baltis 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Zira IK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
150 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 La Valetta FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
152 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Domzale 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 3 -1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Folgore 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Napoli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Cork City 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
177 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Oleksandrija FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
184 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Limassol AEL 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 3 1 0 17:6 +11 7 4 3 -2
2 Villarreal 4 2 1 0 11:5 +6 7 2 2 -1
3 Astana FC 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 2 2 =1
4 Arsenal 7 4 1 0 18:6 +12 6 4 3 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 4 2 0 0 8:9 -1 6 1 3 -2
6 Real Sociedad 4 2 0 0 14:5 +9 6 1 3 -1
7 Dinamo Kiev 6 2 3 0 16:8 +8 6 3 3 =2
8 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 0 17:11 +6 6 2 4 -1
9 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 8 2 4 0 11:8 +3 5 6 2 -1
10 Athens AEK 5 1 4 0 7:1 +6 5 4 1 =3
11 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
12 Lokomotiv Moskva 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 3 2 -1
13 Austria Salzburg 8 3 3 0 14:11 +3 5 4 4 -2
14 Athletic Bilbao 7 3 3 0 19:9 +10 5 3 4 -1
15 Atalanta Bergamo 4 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 2 2 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 5 0 -1
17 Austria Wien 5 3 1 0 20:10 +10 4 0 5 -1
18 Ac Milan 7 4 1 0 16:6 +10 4 4 3 -1
19 Lyon 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 4 1 +2
20 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 0 4:4 0 4 3 1 -1
21 Östersunds FK 7 3 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 3 +1
22 HNK Rijeka 3 1 1 0 13:6 +7 4 0 3 =1
23 Braga 6 2 2 0 14:9 +5 4 2 4 -2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 6 1 2 0 8:9 -1 3 4 2 -1
25 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 0 0 14:5 +9 3 5 2 +1
26 Lugano AC 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 3 +1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 0 3 +1
28 Nice 4 1 0 0 12:4 +8 3 3 1 -3
29 Waregem 3 1 0 0 11:5 +6 3 2 1 -1
30 Everton 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 3 2 3 +1
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 3 0 -2
32 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 1 2 -1
33 Partizan Belgrad 5 1 2 0 11:7 +4 2 3 2 -2
34 Vitesse Arnheim 3 0 2 0 7:5 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 FC Kobenhavn 4 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 3 1 -2
36 Kombassan Konyaspor 3 0 2 0 5:2 +3 2 3 0 =2
37 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 9 1 3 0 13:9 +4 1 8 1 -2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 1 0 7:5 +2 1 2 1 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
41 Appolon Limassol 6 1 2 0 14:13 +1 1 1 5 -2
42 BATE Borisov 4 1 1 0 10:13 -3 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Oostende 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 SJK Seinajoki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
47 Panathinaikos Athens 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Norrkoping 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 3 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -2
52 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 4:5 -1 0 3 1 -1
53 Gent 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bangor City 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
55 Atletico Madrid 5 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 3 +1
56 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Mladost Lučani 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Derry City 1 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Astra Ploiesti 2 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
62 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
65 Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
66 HNK Osijek 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 +2
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 4 2 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -2
71 Arka Gdynia 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Odd Grenland 3 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Utrecht 3 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Hertha Berlin 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
82 Ružomberok 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Jelgava RAF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Inter Baku 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Traku FK 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -2
90 Pelister Bitola 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Panionios Athens 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Haugar Haugesund 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Zlín 3 0 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -3
97 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Skenderbeu Korca 7 1 2 0 14:11 +3 0 3 4 -3
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 +1
102 Freiburg 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Dunav Ruse 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 UE Santa Coloma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dinamo Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Vaasa VPS 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 SC Rheindorf Altach 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 0 2 2 =2
111 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
114 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Sion FC 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Brann Bergen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Marítimo 2 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Leipzig 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Fc Fehérvár 4 1 2 0 12:5 +7 0 1 3 =1
127 Dortmund 2 0 2 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =2
128 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Botev Plovdiv 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
131 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Gorica Nova Gorica 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 0 -1
133 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Rabotnički 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
137 Donetsk Olimpic 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 4 0 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
143 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 3 0 -1
145 Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
147 Zira IK 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 La Valetta FC 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Vardar Skopje 4 1 0 0 16:9 +7 0 0 4 -3
152 Vasas Budapest 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Domzale 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 4 1 1 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
155 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 AIK Stockholm 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 0 2 1 =3
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vaduz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Köln 3 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 2 1 -3
164 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Napoli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Beitar Jerusalem 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Bordeaux 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Lyngby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Dacia Kišiněv 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Progres Niedercom 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
181 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =2
182 Atlantas Klaipeda 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
184 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ballymena United 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Levski Sofia 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
190 Limassol AEL 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1

Here you can check how Dortmund compares to Atalanta Bergamo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.