Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 13:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00
3  2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - : - Appolon Limassol 2.68 3.03 2.50
3  2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol - : - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
3 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
4 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
11 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
14 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
15 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
35 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
39 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
44 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
55 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
58 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
68 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
83 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
92 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
107 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
110 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
111 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
113 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
114 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
117 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
118 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
119 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
127 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
131 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
133 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
134 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
135 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
137 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
144 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
4 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
60 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
125 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
4 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
22 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
125 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
142 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Zeljeznicar Sarajevo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.