Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 03:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Rennes

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Rennes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Rennes 2 : 1 Jablonec 1.52 4.12 7.47
2 2018.10.04 Astana FC 2 : 0 Rennes 2.01 3.47 4.82
3  2018.10.25 Rennes - : - Dinamo Kiev 2.36 3.19 3.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Rennes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
3 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
4 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
9 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
10 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
13 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
17 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
19 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
22 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
24 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
28 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
30 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
31 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
32 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
33 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
35 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
38 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
45 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
49 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
52 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
56 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
63 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
64 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
65 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
66 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
69 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
71 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
72 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
73 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
74 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
78 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
80 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
83 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
84 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
85 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
86 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
91 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
94 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
95 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
101 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
119 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
121 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
122 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
124 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
125 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
129 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
131 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
136 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
139 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
140 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
142 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
148 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
149 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
150 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
154 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
157 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
2 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
3 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
8 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
19 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
20 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
22 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
24 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
26 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
28 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
33 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
43 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
55 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
80 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
81 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
82 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
89 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
105 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
122 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
137 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
159 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
163 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
174 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
181 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
183 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
197 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
16 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
17 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
29 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
30 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
32 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
40 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
45 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
80 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
90 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
95 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
100 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
104 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
110 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
115 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
120 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
122 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
129 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
132 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
153 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
156 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
172 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
176 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
181 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
188 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
202 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
205 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
206 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Rennes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.