Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 03:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Rennes

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Rennes


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Rennes 2 : 1 Jablonec 1.52 4.12 7.47
2 2018.10.04 Astana FC 2 : 0 Rennes 2.01 3.47 4.82
3 2018.10.25 Rennes 1 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 2.06 3.35 3.86
4 2018.11.08 Dinamo Kiev 3 : 1 Rennes 1.98 3.33 4.17
5 2018.11.29 Jablonec 0 : 1 Rennes 3.01 3.26 2.44
6  2018.12.13 Rennes - : - Astana FC 1.66 3.63 5.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Rennes

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
To nil
Win to nil 20% (1/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/5)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.60
Goals/game 2.60
Clean sheet 20% (1/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 20% (1/5) 40% (2/5)
Ties 60% (3/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
4 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
7 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
12 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
14 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
18 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
22 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
32 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
33 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
41 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
44 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
48 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
49 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
61 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
68 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
73 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
74 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
80 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
84 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
86 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
93 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
113 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
115 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
135 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
140 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
142 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
144 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
16 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
17 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
18 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
19 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
21 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
22 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
24 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
26 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
27 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
33 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
34 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
35 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
36 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
58 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
84 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
119 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
131 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
134 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
135 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
136 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
138 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
150 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
151 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
153 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
159 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
163 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
171 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
181 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
184 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
185 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
10 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
11 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
13 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
14 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
15 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
16 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
17 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
18 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
19 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
21 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
24 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
26 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
28 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
29 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
30 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
31 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
35 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
36 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
37 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
39 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
40 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
41 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
58 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
76 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
83 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
125 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
136 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
137 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
143 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
145 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
152 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
154 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
159 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
161 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
164 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
167 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
176 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
180 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
181 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
189 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Rennes by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.