Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 00:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Ol. Marseille

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Ol. Marseille


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.20 Ol. Marseille 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.67 4.09 5.13
2 2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol 2 : 2 Ol. Marseille 3.79 3.55 2.02
3  2018.10.25 Ol. Marseille - : - Lazio Roma 1.99 3.73 3.52
4  2018.11.08 Lazio Roma - : - Ol. Marseille - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Ol. Marseille

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
3 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
12 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
13 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
15 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
19 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
25 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
30 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
33 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
34 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
35 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
38 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
41 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
42 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
45 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
46 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
50 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
56 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
57 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
62 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
83 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
85 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
88 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
91 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
93 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
94 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
95 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
98 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
99 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
100 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
102 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
103 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
104 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
106 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
107 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
109 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
110 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
114 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
115 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
116 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
117 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
119 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
121 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
123 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
124 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
129 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
133 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
134 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
146 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
148 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
150 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
151 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
152 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
154 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
157 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
7 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
13 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
20 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
24 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
25 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
27 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
39 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
43 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
59 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
60 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
61 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
64 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
69 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
85 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
92 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
103 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
128 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
148 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
165 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
171 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
182 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
184 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
189 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
193 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
194 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
199 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
200 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
3 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
5 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
26 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
29 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
31 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
39 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
65 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
66 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
67 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
68 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
90 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
113 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
114 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
125 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
140 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
150 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
155 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
156 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
164 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
165 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
173 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
177 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
181 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
183 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
191 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
192 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
198 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Ol. Marseille by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.