Thu, 2018 September 20. @ 00:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Lech Poznan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
2 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
5 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
7 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
9 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
10 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
18 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
19 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
20 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
22 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
23 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
24 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
27 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
32 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
34 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
45 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
47 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
53 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
62 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
64 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
66 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
69 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
72 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
73 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
74 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
78 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
79 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
80 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
84 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
88 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
92 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
93 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
96 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
97 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
106 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
107 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
110 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
115 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
120 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
127 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
132 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
133 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
134 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
136 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
137 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
139 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
140 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
142 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
145 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
146 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
152 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
153 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
156 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
157 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
161 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
162 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
163 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
164 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
165 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
166 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
168 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
170 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
171 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
172 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
174 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
175 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
176 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
177 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
178 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
180 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
181 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
182 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
183 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
185 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
187 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
189 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
190 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
192 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
193 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
194 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
196 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
197 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
198 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
199 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
201 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
202 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
205 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
206 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
8 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
17 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
23 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
28 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
29 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
53 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
75 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
76 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
78 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
81 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
87 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
96 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
102 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
115 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
122 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
125 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
135 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
145 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
151 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
154 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
155 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
174 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
175 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
177 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
187 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
2 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
8 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
15 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
17 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
23 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
29 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
33 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
40 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
50 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
76 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
77 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
78 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
97 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
102 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
116 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
117 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
122 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
125 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
133 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
139 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
140 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
151 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
155 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
157 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
168 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
169 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
175 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
187 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
190 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
192 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
195 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
196 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Lech Poznan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.