Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 06:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Engordany UE

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Engordany UE


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 Engordany UE 2 : 1 Folgore 1.45 3.88 6.65
1 2018.07.05 Folgore 1 : 1 Engordany UE 3.11 3.06 2.20
2 2018.07.12 Engordany UE 0 : 3 Kairat Almaty 9.32 5.34 1.24
2 2018.07.19 Kairat Almaty 7 : 1 Engordany UE 1.06 9.55 25.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Engordany UE

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
5 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
8 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
9 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
13 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
14 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
15 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
18 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
20 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
27 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
30 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
36 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
38 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
39 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
45 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
47 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
48 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
50 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
58 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
61 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
64 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
71 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
72 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
74 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
75 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
85 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
88 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
90 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
94 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
95 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
98 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
100 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
101 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
102 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
103 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
106 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
108 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
109 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
111 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
117 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
123 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
124 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
125 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
139 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
140 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
141 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
142 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
145 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
152 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
153 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
154 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
156 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
18 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
22 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
24 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
25 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
42 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
64 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
66 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
67 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
72 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
87 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
120 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
124 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
129 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
145 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
146 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
150 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
151 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
154 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
158 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
173 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
174 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
188 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
189 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
16 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
49 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
62 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
64 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
70 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
80 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
81 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
82 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
83 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
87 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
88 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
98 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
99 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
114 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
123 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
131 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
153 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
172 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
178 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
186 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
188 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
193 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
204 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Engordany UE by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.