Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 06:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Gzira United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -13
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Gzira United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
3 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
5 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
6 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
8 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
10 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
11 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
12 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
15 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
17 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
21 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
24 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
25 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
27 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
28 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
31 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
32 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
33 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
37 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
38 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
40 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
43 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
46 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
49 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
52 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
60 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
64 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
65 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
67 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
73 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
74 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
76 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
77 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
80 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
81 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
82 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
87 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
92 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
97 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
101 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
104 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
105 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
106 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
110 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
118 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
119 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
121 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
122 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
124 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
126 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
130 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
133 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
134 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
137 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
143 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
149 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
151 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
152 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
153 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
155 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
5 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
9 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
12 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
18 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
28 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
50 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
57 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
62 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
98 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
99 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
117 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
122 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
123 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
124 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
129 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
130 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
133 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
135 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
146 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
151 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
165 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
14 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
18 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
21 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
31 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
55 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
59 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
63 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
64 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
65 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
90 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
112 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
114 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
123 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
125 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
128 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
138 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
145 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
148 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
162 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
163 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
165 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
168 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
178 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
189 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Gzira United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.