Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 00:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Bordeaux

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Bordeaux


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Ventspils FK 0 : 1 Bordeaux 6.20 4.03 1.47
3 2018.08.02 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Ventspils FK 1.14 6.50 16.00
4 2018.08.09 Illichivets Mariupol 1 : 3 Bordeaux 5.70 3.65 1.58
4 2018.08.16 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Illichivets Mariupol 1.27 5.50 9.20
5 2018.08.23 Gent 0 : 0 Bordeaux 2.15 3.11 3.37
5 2018.08.30 Bordeaux 2 : 0 Gent 2.08 3.30 3.54
1 2018.09.20 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Bordeaux 2.02 3.29 4.09
2 2018.10.04 Bordeaux 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 1.91 3.39 4.39
3 2018.10.25 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 : 1 Bordeaux 1.67 3.75 5.47
4 2018.11.08 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.32 3.25 3.27
5 2018.11.29 Bordeaux 2 : 0 Slavia Praha 3.03 3.26 2.40
6 2018.12.13 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 1 Bordeaux 2.32 3.30 3.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 35

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -23
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Bordeaux

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Overall 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12) 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (4/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.08
Clean sheet 41.67% (5/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 3 4 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 16.67% (2/12)
Lost 16.67% (2/12) 25% (3/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 44% (11/25)
Second 56% (14/25)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
3 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
4 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
7 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
8 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
9 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
10 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
12 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
13 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
14 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
16 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
19 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
31 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
32 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
33 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
34 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
40 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
41 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
51 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
56 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
57 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
59 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
60 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
63 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
64 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
68 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
69 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
70 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
72 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
77 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
78 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
81 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
82 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
84 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
95 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
98 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
100 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
102 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
103 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
105 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
106 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
108 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
112 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
113 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
114 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
117 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
118 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
121 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
122 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
124 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
127 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
128 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
129 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
135 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
141 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
143 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
144 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
149 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
22 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
24 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
89 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
106 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
111 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
116 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
117 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
130 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
137 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
151 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
153 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
162 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
179 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
184 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
188 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
191 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
192 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
197 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
200 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
12 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
13 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
14 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
15 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
16 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
23 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
25 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
26 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
27 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
28 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
30 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
31 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
33 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
34 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
42 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
68 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
72 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
83 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
106 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
109 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
136 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
141 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
156 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
169 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
170 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
174 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
178 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
182 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
186 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Bordeaux by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.